Stephens, Scott Principal
McLain, Brenda Assistant Principal

Allmond, Sonya Kindergarten
Anderson, Sissy PE Teacher
Barr, Allison SPED
Brantley, Frannie Pre -K
Clark, Chris Kindergarten
Corley, Gayle Kindergarten
Curtis, Ann ESOL Teacher
Garrett, Margaret-Anne First Grade
Goethe, Patricia Kindergarten
Hamilton, Sonja SPED
Harn, Lori Kindergarten
Harper, Ann Pre-K
Hill, Lindsey SPED
Humphrey, Delana Pre-K
Mallory, Adams Counselor
Martin, Kara First Grade
McKie, Angie First Grade
McLain, Brenda Assistant Principal
Morris, Amanda Kindergarten
Morris, Mary First Grade
Pace, Cathy First Grade
Parrish, Angela First Grade
Phillips, Rachel Pre-K
Spikes, Donna First Grade
Stanley, Heather Pre-K
Stephens, Scott Principal
Stoddard, Deanna Kindergarten
Sumner, Mindy Kindergarten
Taylor, Anita Pre-K
Taylor, Keith Pre-K
Warnock, Belinda Kindergarten
Wiggins, Beth First Grade
Wilkinson, Jamie Speech Therapist
Windham, Kristin Kindergarten
Wood, Charlene First Grade

Adams, Sarah SPED Paraprofessional
Baker, Cynthia Pre-K Paraprofessional
Braddock, Angie Nurse
Carter, Jessica SPED Paraprofessional
Collins, Hope Speech Therapist
Crump, Ashley Bookkeeper
Ellis, Maranda Administrative Assistant
Foots, Tiffany SPED Paraprofessional
Fountain, Jessica Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Griffin, Kimberly Pre-K Paraprofessional
Hankerson, Yolette Pre-K Paraprofessional
Harswell, Susan Lunchroom
Hayes, Alison Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Henry, Burnetia In School Suspension Paraprofessional
Holloway-Bobbitt, Clarissa Pre-K Paraprofessional
Husted, Shannon Pre-K Paraprofessional
Johnson, Gayle Pre-K Paraprofessional
Jordan, Cathy Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Kight, Rebecca Special Areas Paraprofessional
McLemore, Shawn Registrar/SIS
Meeks, Wendy Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Mincey-Bryant, Mattie Special Areas Paraprofessional
Montford, Sarah Media Specialist
Morris, Breanna SPED Paraprofessional
Nobles, Lillie Mae Lunchroom
O'Neal, Wendy Media Clerk
Pittman, Kim SPED Paraprofessional
Powell, Keisha Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Pruitt, Amanda Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Rogers, Juakima SPED Paraprofessional
Shell, Margaret Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Smiley, Harriet Kindergarten Paraprofessional
Smith, Carrie P. E. Paraprofessional/iLearn Math Paraprofessional
Sullivan, Sue Lunchroom Manager
Tang, Jennifer Lunchroom
Turner, Lisa Lunchroom
Wilkinson, Jamie Speech Therapist
Wright, Lexs Computer Lab Paraprofessional
Wyman, Della Pre-K Paraprofessional
Zeigler, April SPED Paraprofessional
Zeigler, Lea Kindergarten Paraprofessional